• Fenugreek Oil (Trigonella foenum graecum)

Fenugreek OIl (Trigonella foenum graecum) 

Macerate: Fenugreek powder macerated in extra virgin olive oil cold pressed 

Botanical Name: Trigonella foenum graecum
Part of the plant: seeds

Origin: Canada

PRODUITS DU QUÉBEC

We know Fenugreek especially to stimulate the appetite or increase the bust and muscle mass, but Fenugreek is also a must for the care of our hair and our skin.

Fenugreek is known to stimulate hair growth, fortify and fight against loss. In addition, Fenugreek purifies and tones the skin.

Uses: in your creams, lotions, shampoo, massage oil.

For external use only

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Fenugreek Oil (Trigonella foenum graecum)

  • Product Code: MAC-FENUG
  • Availability: In Stock

Voir option pour prix
See option for price


Available Options


Tags: Fenugreek Oil (Trigonella foenum graecum)


5% de rabais pour
les nouveaux clients
(Valide en ligne seulement)
5% discount for
new customers
(Valid online only.)
Code Promo: BIENVENUE